Swimming

200 Yard Medley Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Seton 1:59.85
200 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Ava Stratmann (Sr), Seton 2:18.94
2. Ruby Schaefer (Jr), Seton 2:21.53
3. Hailey Menner (Sr), Seton 2:22.43
4. Reagan Feldman (Sr), Seton 2:24.57
5. Josie Brubaker (Sr), Seton 2:25.15
6. Karli Sperber (Sr), Seton 2:41.90
7. Meredith Zenni (So), Seton 2:43.37
200 Yard I.M.
  NAME TIME
1. Hailey Wills (Jr), Seton 2:25.20
2. Alicia Burke (Sr), Seton 2:32.14
3. Reagan Feldman (Sr), Seton 2:45.79
4. Hannah Kallmeyer (So), Seton 2:49.79
5. Josie Brubaker (Sr), Seton 2:51.20
6. Sam Geiger (Jr), Seton 3:00.14
7. Riley Allgeyer (Jr), Seton 3:04.24
8. Camille Smitherman (Fr), Seton 3:11.18
50 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Alanna Carroll (So), Seton 27.89
2. Camille Smitherman (Fr), Seton 28.20
3. Ruby Schaefer (Jr), Seton 28.31
4. Ava Stratmann (Sr), Seton 29.07
5. Sam Geiger (Jr), Seton 29.72
6. Hannah Kallmeyer (So), Seton 30.41
7. Riley Allgeyer (Jr), Seton 31.58
8. Lydia Johnson (Fr), Seton 31.99
9. Claire Brown (So), Seton 35.39
10. Sabrina Helfrich (So), Seton 36.75
11. Josie Cowans (Fr), Seton 37.38
12. Francie Dusold (Jr), Seton 37.98
13. Anna Schmitt (Sr), Seton 40.04
100 Yard Butterfly
  NAME TIME
1. Hailey Wills (Jr), Seton 1:04.10
2. Alicia Burke (Sr), Seton 1:07.95
3. Reagan Feldman (Sr), Seton 1:16.99
4. Lucy Adams (Sr), Seton 1:21.99
5. Camille Smitherman (Fr), Seton 1:23.21
6. Claire Brown (So), Seton 1:32.84
100 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Alanna Carroll (So), Seton 1:00.88
2. Ava Stratmann (Sr), Seton 1:03.59
3. Camille Smitherman (Fr), Seton 1:04.68
4. Reagan Feldman (Sr), Seton 1:04.78
5. Sam Geiger (Jr), Seton 1:04.87
6. Chloe First (Fr), Seton 1:11.38
7. Riley Allgeyer (Jr), Seton 1:13.93
8. Sabrina Helfrich (So), Seton 1:15.31
9. Claire Brown (So), Seton 1:18.59
10. Isabelle Downey (So), Seton 1:23.60
11. Francie Dusold (Jr), Seton 1:27.54
12. Anna Schmitt (Sr), Seton 1:28.69
13. Josie Cowans (Fr), Seton 1:29.13
500 Yard Freestyle
  NAME TIME
1. Ava Stratmann (Sr), Seton 6:16.41
2. Hailey Menner (Sr), Seton 6:25.21
3. Reagan Feldman (Sr), Seton 6:46.69
4. Josie Brubaker (Sr), Seton 6:47.75
5. Karli Sperber (Sr), Seton 7:13.64
200 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Seton 1:52.64
100 Yard Backstroke
  NAME TIME
1. Alanna Carroll (So), Seton 1:06.94
2. Josie Brubaker (Sr), Seton 1:14.36
3. Reagan Feldman (Sr), Seton 1:16.22
4. Meredith Zenni (So), Seton 1:20.25
5. Chloe First (Fr), Seton 1:22.29
6. Karli Sperber (Sr), Seton 1:26.51
7. Sabrina Helfrich (So), Seton 1:29.79
8. Isabelle Downey (So), Seton 1:34.37
9. Josie Cowans (Fr), Seton 1:42.95
10. Anna Schmitt (Sr), Seton 1:48.89
100 Yard Breaststroke
  NAME TIME
1. Alicia Burke (Sr), Seton 1:12.78
2. Ruby Schaefer (Jr), Seton 1:20.08
3. Hannah Kallmeyer (So), Seton 1:22.81
4. Sam Geiger (Jr), Seton 1:27.01
5. Lydia Johnson (Fr), Seton 1:35.66
6. Riley Allgeyer (Jr), Seton 1:36.08
7. Francie Dusold (Jr), Seton 1:40.50
8. Claire Brown (So), Seton 1:43.76
9. Isabelle Downey (So), Seton 1:46.89
400 Yard Freestyle Relay
  NAME TIME
1. Seton 4:07.59