Track - Statistics

Updated: 5/14/2008

Grey | Scarlet | GGCL

Season: 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014

100 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Cat Humphries McNicholas :12.20
2. Kelcey McKinney Chaminade Julienne :12.37
3. Dani O'Brien McNicholas :12.60
3. Sadi Faulkner McAuley :12.60
5. Alexis Heard Fenwick :12.74
6. Joy McGee McAuley :12.90
7. Kelly Davidson Ursuline Academy :13.20
7. Jasmine Soule St. Ursula :13.20
9. Ki McGee Ursuline Academy :13.34
10. Stefanie Kremer St. Ursula :13.40
11. Jaclyn Loechel Seton :13.48
12. Lizzie Vollman St. Ursula :13.50
12. Sarah Kippins St. Ursula :13.50
14. Lindsay Eramo St. Ursula :13.60
15. Emma Stegman St. Ursula :13.90
16. Jenna Hilvert Seton :14.20
17. Melanie Monohan Fenwick :14.49
18. Christina Bruce St. Ursula :14.60
18. Olivia Kane Seton :14.60
20. Haley Thocker St. Ursula :16.40
20. Ari Waller St. Ursula :16.40
22. Ashley Combs Seton :16.44
23. Hannah Kramer St. Ursula :16.50
24. Emily Matacia St. Ursula :18.10
200 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Cat Humphries McNicholas :25.90
2. Dani O'Brien McNicholas :26.50
3. Rachel Clark St. Ursula :26.80
4. Sadi Faulkner McAuley :26.90
5. Kelly Davidson Ursuline Academy :27.00
6. Sam Brown McAuley :27.20
7. Kerry Caddell McAuley :27.28
8. Annie Lennon Ursuline Academy :27.30
9. Margot Swank St. Ursula :27.40
10. Kelly Johnston St. Ursula :27.70
10. Jill Mink St. Ursula :27.70
10. Lizzie Vollman St. Ursula :27.70
13. Chelsea Lipps Seton :27.80
14. Justina Sleesman Fenwick :28.08
15. Alexis Heard Fenwick :28.18
16. Jasmine Soule St. Ursula :28.60
17. Stefanie Kremer St. Ursula :28.89
18. Jenna Heaton St. Ursula :29.00
19. Lindsey Eramo St. Ursula :29.20
19. Liz Reilly St. Ursula :29.20
19. Olivia Reilly St. Ursula :29.20
22. Emma Stegman St. Ursula :30.50
23. Jaclyn Loechel Seton :30.62
24. Jenny Freudiger Seton :30.90
25. Christina Bruce St. Ursula :31.00
26. Haley Thocker St. Ursula :34.20
27. Hannah Kramer St. Ursula :34.80
28. Kate Bayer St. Ursula :35.00
29. Ari Waller St. Ursula :37.10
30. Emily Matacia St. Ursula :39.80
400 Meter Dash
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Rachel Clark St. Ursula :59.20
2. Kelly Johnston St. Ursula :59.70
3. Jill Mink St. Ursula :59.77
4. Kristin Hamrick Seton 1:00.00
5. Margot Swank St. Ursula 1:00.20
6. Kerry Caddell McAuley 1:00.50
7. Liz Scheidler McNicholas 1:02.10
8. Mackenzie Harrell Ursuline Academy 1:02.16
9. Colleen Kelly McNicholas 1:02.20
10. Kelley Hayhow Seton 1:02.43
11. Jenna Heaton St. Ursula 1:03.20
12. Jordan Perry Seton 1:04.50
13. Regina Crane Fenwick 1:05.55
14. Lizzie Vollman St. Ursula 1:05.90
15. Lauren Hinton Fenwick 1:07.72
16. Teresa Thaler St. Ursula 1:13.00
17. Jennifer Head St. Ursula 1:13.20
18. Kate Bayer St. Ursula 1:16.10
800 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Kelly Johnston St. Ursula 2:18.00
2. Rachel Clark St. Ursula 2:19.40
3. Margot Swank St. Ursula 2:20.30
4. Jenna Heaton St. Ursula 2:21.60
5. Lauren Clark McNicholas 2:26.30
6. Kelly Meyer Mercy 2:26.80
6. Austin Perry St. Ursula 2:26.80
8. Anna Ahlrichs Mercy 2:28.30
9. Jill Mink St. Ursula 2:29.50
10. Erin Hecht St. Ursula 2:29.90
11. Catherine Paquette McNicholas 2:33.60
12. Aly Eagan Ursuline Academy 2:33.71
13. Kelly Deiters Seton 2:35.92
14. Cara Hemmer St. Ursula 2:36.40
15. Shannon Balmat St. Ursula 2:36.70
16. Hannah Wolfer St. Ursula 2:38.20
17. Abby Wilkymacky St. Ursula 2:39.60
18. Emily Richmond Roger Bacon 2:39.80
19. Teresa Thaler St. Ursula 2:40.60
20. Nicole Hird St. Ursula 2:41.20
21. Eileen Brady St. Ursula 2:45.60
22. April Banish Roger Bacon 2:46.10
23. Andrea Carnevale St. Ursula 2:46.90
24. Jennifer Head St. Ursula 2:51.80
25. Rachael Hoffman Fenwick 2:54.38
26. Jenna Thompson St. Ursula 3:08.20
1600 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Austin Perry St. Ursula 5:19.87
2. Jenna Heaton St. Ursula 5:23.63
3. Anna Ahlrichs Mercy 5:25.30
4. Catherine Paquette McNicholas 5:42.70
5. Nicole Hird St. Ursula 5:43.20
6. Margot Swank St. Ursula 5:44.90
7. Shannon Balmat St. Ursula 5:45.00
8. Cara Hemmer St. Ursula 5:48.10
9. Erin Hecht St. Ursula 5:48.40
10. Abby Wilkymacky St. Ursula 5:49.90
11. Maggie Daly McNicholas 5:52.20
12. Kelly Deiters Seton 5:52.60
13. Emily Steinway Ursuline Academy 5:59.88
14. Andrea Carnevale St. Ursula 6:01.20
15. Hannah Wolfer St. Ursula 6:04.90
16. Rachael Hoffman Fenwick 6:14.12
17. Alex Klauke Seton 6:14.32
18. Eileen Brady St. Ursula 6:23.50
19. Jenna Thompson St. Ursula 6:29.90
3200 Meter Run
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Austin Perry St. Ursula 11:45.90
2. Nicole Hird St. Ursula 11:55.70
3. Kayla Justice McAuley 12:05.90
4. Abby Wilkymacky St. Ursula 12:35.90
5. Cara Hemmer St. Ursula 12:44.80
6. Kellee Schmitt McNicholas 12:52.40
7. Adrien Winning Ursuline Academy 12:53.90
8. Catherine Paquette McNicholas 12:59.50
9. Hannah Wolfer St. Ursula 13:12.89
10. Jenna Thompson St. Ursula 14:13.60
100 Meter High Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. C0lleen Hennessy Mercy :15.49
2. Kelly Barrord Fenwick :16.29
3. Marisol Mason Ursuline Academy :16.77
4. Meredith Rudolf Seton :17.21
5. Rebecca Weisshaar McNicholas :17.30
6. Nicole Vice Ursuline Academy :17.50
7. Liz Reilly St. Ursula :17.70
8. Sarah Buhr McNicholas :18.00
9. Rachel Loebker Seton :18.13
10. Olivia Reilly St. Ursula :19.40
11. Sarah Kippins St. Ursula :19.60
12. Lizzie Vollman St. Ursula :19.70
13. Sarah Harrison Seton :20.50
14. Sarah Loebker Seton :20.70
15. Teresa Thaler St. Ursula :21.00
300 Meter IM Hurdles
  NAME SCHOOL TIME
1. Rachel Clark St. Ursula :46.50
2. Haley Fitzpatrick McNicholas :48.90
3. Colleen Hennessy Mercy :48.95
4. Marisol Mason Ursuline Academy :49.20
5. Jamie Langen Mercy :49.44
6. Kaitlyn Blanck McAuley :49.50
7. Liz Reilly St. Ursula :50.10
8. Sarah Harrison Seton :50.30
9. Meredith Rudolf Seton :50.44
10. Pam Showman Ursuline Academy :50.58
11. Sarah Buhr McNicholas :51.10
12. Olivia Reilly St. Ursula :53.40
13. Katie Clark Fenwick :53.63
14. Lizzie Vollman St. Ursula :55.80
15. Sarah Loebker Seton :56.43
16. Teresa Thaler St. Ursula :56.50
17. Jennifer Head St. Ursula :57.10
18. Melanie Monahan Fenwick :57.82
400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. McNicholas :50.90  
2. Ursuline Academy :52.06  
3. McAuley :52.36  
4. St. Ursula :52.47  
5. Seton :53.76  
6. Fenwick :54.16  
800 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. St. Ursula 1:46.72  
2. McAuley 1:48.30  
3. Ursuline Academy 1:48.65  
4. McAuley 1:48.99  
5. McNicholas 1:50.90  
6. Seton 1:51.47  
7. Mercy 1:52.13  
8. Fenwick 1:55.86  
1600 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. St. Ursula 4:04.69  
2. McNicholas 4:09.90  
3. McAuley 4:14.80  
4. Ursuline Academy 4:15.22  
5. Seton 4:16.74  
6. Fenwick 4:43.05  
3200 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. St. Ursula 9:33.00  
2. Mercy 9:56.00  
3. Seton 10:10.20  
4. McNicholas 10:15.20  
5. Ursuline Academy 10:16.11  
6. McAuley 10:52.12  
7. Fenwick 11:13.30  
6400 Meter Relay
  SCHOOL TIME  
1. St. Ursula 22:56.60  
Shotput
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Nettie McGee McNicholas 35'11.25"
2. Lundyn Thompson McAuley 35'07.00"
3. Julia Zalewski St. Ursula 33'01.25"
4. Alexandria Cobb Ursuline Academy 32'05.40"
5. Luaren Stein McAuley 30'01.00"
6. Bailey Arnold Seton 29'02.00"
7. Ysabel Wright St. Ursula 29'00.75"
8. Sarah Hayes McNicholas 27'11.00"
9. Jessica Durham Fenwick 27'02.25"
10. Carly Hartman Seton 24'11.00"
11. Mallory Hutchings St. Ursula 24'10.00"
12. Melanie Laiveling Seton 23'07.00"
Discus
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Lundyn Thompson McAuley 120'00.00"
2. Julia Zalewski St. Ursula 113'08.00"
3. Nettie McGee McNicholas 98'00.00"
4. Bailey Arnoldd Seton 95'03.00"
5. Alexandria Cobb Ursuline Academy 92'11.40"
6. Melanie Laiveling Seton 89'07.00"
7. Jessica Durham Fenwick 79'00.00"
8. Sarah Berning McNicholas 78'02.00"
9. Ysabel Wright St. Ursula 76'00.00"
10. Carly Hartman Seton 71'05.50"
11. Mallory Hutchings St. Ursula 62'07.00"
12. Lizzie Konerman Seton 61'01.00"
Long Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Colleen Hennessy Mercy 17'02.00"
2. Cat Humphries McNicholas 16'09.25"
3. Sam Brown McAuley 16'07.50"
4. Marisol Mason Ursuline Academy 16'07.00"
5. Justina Sleesman Fenwick 16'06.25"
6. Dani O'Brien McNicholas 16'04.00"
7. Meredith Rudolf Seton 16'03.50"
8. Kaitlyn Blanck McAuley 15'09.00"
9. Liz Reilly St. Ursula 15'04.50"
10. Sarah Loebker Seton 14'11.00"
11. Rachel Clark St. Ursula 14'10.50"
12. Sarah Harrison Seton 13'07.75"
13. Lindsey Eramo St. Ursula 13'02.75"
High Jump
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Pam Showman Ursuline Academy 5'05.00"
2. Kaitlyn Blanck McAuley 5'02.00"
3. Sarah Kippins St. Ursula 5'00.00"
3. Rebecca Weisshaar McNicholas 5'00.00"
5. Ellen Groneman Mercy 4'11.00"
5. Grace Owens Mercy 4'11.00"
7. Kerry Caddell McAuley 4'10.00"
8. Sarah Loebker Seton 4'08.00"
8. Chelsea Farrell Fenwick 4'08.00"
8. Sarah Pearce Fenwick 4'08.00"
8. Lauren Clark McNicholas 4'08.00"
8. Aly Eagan Ursuline Academy 4'08.00"
13. Kelsey Pace Seton 4'07.00"
14. Alex Klauke Seton 4'06.00"
14. Kelly Leonard Seton 4'06.00"
14. Olivia Reilly St. Ursula 4'06.00"
Pole Vault
  NAME SCHOOL DIST/HT
1. Elizabeth Geil Seton 8'06.00"
2. Stephanie Zimmerman St. Ursula 8'00.00"
2. Molly Basch Ursuline Academy 8'00.00"
2. Kaitlyn Blanck McAuley 8'00.00"
2. Amanda Brown McNicholas 8'00.00"
6. Lizzie Helpling McAuley 7'06.00"
 
Buckeye Running Company Cincinnati Bell Cincinnati Sports Medicine & Orthopaedic Center