Cross Country - Statistics

Updated: 10/25/2010

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Nicole Hird St. Ursula Lebanon 18:52.00
2. Sarah Mazzei St. Ursula Lebanon 19:00.00
3. Sarah Pierce McAuley Worthington Inv. 19:09.00
4. Danielle Pfeifer McAuley Trinity Inv. 19:13.00
5. Emily Richmond Roger Bacon St. Xavier 19:14.00
6. Melina Artmayer Mercy GGCL Championships 19:22.00
7. Lauren Seibert Mercy GGCL Championships 19:38.00
8. Emma Hatch Mercy GGCL Championships 19:43.00
9. Lauren Clark McNicholas Lebanon 19:45.00
10. Emily York McAuley Lebanon Inv. 19:50.00
11. Katrina Maricocchi Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 19:54.00
12. Shelby Fritsch Seton Mason 20:04.00
13. Kate Olding McAuley Trinity Inv. 20:05.00
14. Rachel Wadell McNicholas Lebanon 20:07.00
14. Anne Pace Seton GGCL 20:07.00
16. Mallory Waters McAuley Worthington Inv. 20:15.00
17. Brenna Silber McAuley Fairmont Inv. 20:18.71
18. Courtney Kurzhals Mercy Tiffin 20:21.00
19. Jen Beck McAuley Lebanon Inv. 20:28.00
20. Sydney Bell Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 20:29.00
21. Pam Showman Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 20:39.00
22. Katie Wheeler Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 20:44.00
23. Hanna Dittrich Mount Notre Dame GGCL 20:45.00
24. Nikki Volpenhein Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 20:47.00
25. Lisa D' Lima Seton St. Xavier 20:48.00
25. Mindy Frankenberg Mount Notre Dame St. Xavier 20:48.00
27. Ellie Thiemann McAuley Lebanon Inv. 20:55.00
28. Olivia Schaefer McAuley Worthington Inv. 20:56.00
29. Ellie Diemer Mount Notre Dame St. Xavier 21:02.00
30. Tricia Hengehold Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 21:04.00
31. Emily Brandt McAuley Lebanon Inv. 21:05.00
32. Grace Simpson Mercy Tiffin 21:06.00
32. Marie Stevenot McAuley Lebanon Inv. 21:06.00
34. Melissa Schenkel Seton GGCL 21:07.00
35. Kathryn Orth McAuley Mason Inv. 21:13.00
35. Rebecca Heise McNicholas Lebanon 21:13.00
37. Emily Heine Seton GGCL 21:14.00
38. Sarah Mosteller Mercy District Championships 21:15.00
38. Katie Boehm Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 21:15.00
40. Taylor Roberts McNicholas Lebanon 21:16.00
41. Anna Kerr Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 21:18.00
42. Elizabeth Deutsch Mount Notre Dame Galion 21:19.00
42. Katie Roundtree Mount Notre Dame GGCL 21:19.00
44. Dani Dailey Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 21:20.00
45. Kendra Adams Mount Notre Dame GGCL 21:22.00
46. Allison Weaver Mount Notre Dame GGCL 21:33.00
47. Madeline Meinhardt Mercy Tiffin 21:36.00
48. Kaylie Brown Seton GGCL 21:38.00
49. Grace Comer Mercy GGCL Championships 21:39.00
50. Katherine Ruwe Mercy St. Xavier Inv. 21:40.00
51. Christie Miller Ursuline Academy Eaton Invite 21:42.00
51. Ashley Hessling Mercy St. Xavier Inv. 21:42.00
53. Alex Kalkhoff Ursuline Academy Brookville invite 21:44.00
53. Mackenzie Carroll Mount Notre Dame GGCL 21:44.00
55. Cayli Harrison Mercy GGCL Championships 21:48.00
56. Caroline Berger Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 21:55.00
57. Katie Smith Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 21:57.00
58. Caitlin Lopez Seton GGCL 21:58.00
59. Sarah Macke Mount Notre Dame GGCL 22:00.00
60. Leanne Shinkle Seton Mason 22:01.00
61. Kelsey Norris Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 22:03.00
62. Dusty Waltz Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 22:04.00
62. Steffi Homan Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 22:04.00
64. Kelly Martin Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 22:06.00
65. Samantha Beeler Seton Mason 22:10.00
66. Taylor Buttlewerth McAuley Worthington Inv. 22:11.00
67. Erin McHugh Mount Notre Dame St. Xavier 22:12.00
68. Teresa Del Prince Seton St. Xavier 22:17.00
69. Erin Glankler Mercy Tiffin 22:18.00
70. Megan Goldick McAuley Centerville Inv. 22:25.00
70. Megan Fox McAuley Lebanon Inv. 22:25.00
72. Michelle Spotts Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 22:28.00
73. Rachel Haney Mercy GGCL Championships 22:36.00
73. Maria Minnie Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 22:36.00
75. Erin Rudemiller Mercy St. Xavier Inv. 22:42.00
76. Carly Ruwan Mercy Tiffin 22:46.00
76. Lindsey Niehaus Seton JV Districts 22:46.00
78. Claire Tonnis McAuley Worthington Inv. 22:48.00
79. Emily Friedmann Mercy GGCL Championships 22:50.00
80. Erin Yonchak Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 22:54.00
81. Sydney Crowley Mount Notre Dame GGCL 22:58.00
82. Courtney Kinman Mount Notre Dame GGCL 23:00.00
83. Anne Goettke Seton Mason 23:01.00
84. Leah Callahan Mount Notre Dame GGCL 23:08.00
85. Sarah Brandt McAuley Fairmont Inv. 23:12.57
86. Kathrine Holly Mount Notre Dame GGCL 23:13.00
87. Kristi Duncan Mount Notre Dame Elder 23:15.00
88. Cassie Lipp Roger Bacon Lebanon 23:21.00
89. Samantha Smith Seton GGCL 23:22.00
90. Maddie Crase McAuley Lebanon Inv. 23:28.00
91. Hannah Beckroege Seton GGCL 23:29.00
92. Lauren Paasch Mount Notre Dame District Open 23:30.00
93. Rebecca Evans McNicholas Lebanon 23:31.00
94. Abby Ludwig-Rollinger Seton GGCL 23:34.00
95. Meghan Pope Mercy GGCL Championships 23:35.00
96. Olivia Stephenson Ursuline Academy Brookville invite 23:37.00
97. Karley Miller McNicholas Mason 23:41.00
98. Ashley Dundon McNicholas Lebanon 23:46.00
99. Courtney Schira Seton GGCL 23:49.00
99. Jaci Damon Mount Notre Dame District Open 23:49.00
101. Emily Wellbrock Mercy District Open Race 23:51.00
102. Lauren Whitaker Badin Fairfield 23:56.00
103. Erin McBreen Mercy Loveland Inv. 23:57.00
103. Margaret Beck McNicholas Lebanon 23:57.00
105. Paige Rinear McAuley Centerville Inv. 23:58.00
106. Jessica Wuebbolt Seton Mason 24:04.00
107. Kelly Sagers Seton GGCL 24:16.00
108. Erin Schapker Mercy Loveland Inv. 24:19.00
109. Elise Moeller McNicholas Lebanon 24:24.00
110. Cara Molulon McAuley Centerville Inv. 24:25.00
111. Katie DiMario Mount Notre Dame Galion 24:29.00
112. Jessica Carroll Badin Xavier 24:40.00
113. Ellie Devlin Roger Bacon Harrison 25:05.00
114. Theresa Roy Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 25:06.00
115. Jessie Conway McAuley Trinity Inv. 25:07.00
116. Cara Williams Roger Bacon Harrison 25:19.00
117. Katie Paeltz McNicholas Fairfield 25:26.00
118. Rachel Oakley McAuley Lebanon Inv. 25:46.00
119. Kassie Kurzhals Mercy Loveland Inv. 25:47.00
120. Maria Czerwonka Ursuline Academy Lebanon Invite 25:57.00
121. Claire Griffiths McNicholas Lebanon 26:19.00
122. Tierra Young McAuley Worthington Inv. 26:24.00
123. Kayla Grome Mount Notre Dame Galion 26:28.00
124. Anne Spinnenweber Roger Bacon Harrison 26:42.00
125. Rachel Watkins Seton Avon Lake 26:53.00
126. Amber Volmer Mercy GGCL Championships 27:00.00
127. Megan Ridder Mercy Midwest Catholic 27:32.00
128. Hannah Toberman McAuley Trinity Inv. 27:33.00
129. Sophie Grollmus Badin Fairfield 28:11.00
130. Olivia Justice McAuley Worthington Inv. 28:13.00
131. Kim Lohbeck Mercy District Open Race 28:44.00
132. Caroline Dill McNicholas Lebanon 28:56.00

 
Cincinnati Sports Medicine & Orthopaedic Center Buckeye Running Company Cincinnati Bell