Cross Country - Statistics

All Meets
  NAME SCHOOL LOCATION TIME
1. Hannah Doerger Ursuline Academy Centerville 18:10.00
2. Jenna Murdock Ursuline Academy Centerville 18:43.00
3. Avery Stewart St. Ursula Centerville 19:00.40
4. Sarah Madix Mount Notre Dame Districts 19:42.06
5. Lucy Hansen Ursuline Academy Centerville 19:47.00
6. Kaitlyn Sansone Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 19:52.00
7. Sophie Taylor Ursuline Academy Centerville 20:15.00
8. Rose Widmeyer St. Ursula Centerville 20:20.30
9. Paige Murdock Ursuline Academy Centerville 20:27.00
10. Elle Seeger Mount Notre Dame Districts 20:31.40
11. Megan Greive St. Ursula Centerville 20:35.20
12. Cara Cavanaugh St. Ursula Midwest Meet of Champions 20:46.30
13. Elizabeth Wolf Ursuline Academy Centerville 20:49.00
14. Eva Tombragel St. Ursula GGCL 20:51.30
15. Maia Czarnecki Ursuline Academy Centerville 20:53.00
16. Addison Werling Mount Notre Dame Districts 21:01.48
17. Quinn Cramer Ursuline Academy Centerville 21:02.00
18. Molly Mulvaney St. Ursula Centerville 21:04.20
19. Caroline Hemmer St. Ursula Centerville 21:05.00
20. Julia Herriott Ursuline Academy Centerville 21:06.00
21. Katherine Simer Ursuline Academy JV Districts 21:08.00
22. Meredith Meyer Mercy McAuley Xavier University Inv. 21:10.00
23. Lani Hinton Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 21:17.00
24. Nathalie Ehrler St. Ursula Districts 21:18.70
25. Lizzie Schreyer Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 21:27.00
25. Laney Olszewski Ursuline Academy Centerville 21:27.00
27. Audrey Reinstatler Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 21:28.00
28. Grace Nordwick Ursuline Academy Centerville 21:30.00
29. Olivia Meister Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 21:31.00
30. Izzy McCahan Ursuline Academy Centerville 21:36.00
30. Sara Timberlake Ursuline Academy Mason 21:36.00
30. MacKenzie Mechley Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 21:36.00
33. Holland Cavanaugh Ursuline Academy Centerville 21:39.00
34. Ashley Albrinck Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 21:41.00
35. Maggie Braun St. Ursula Midwest Meet of Champions 21:41.10
36. Emma Foster St. Ursula Centerville 21:43.20
37. Ally Adams Ursuline Academy Centerville 21:44.00
38. Michaela Schulze St. Ursula Centerville 21:44.70
39. Bree Wyenandt St. Ursula Centerville 21:45.40
40. Alexa Russell Ursuline Academy Centerville 21:46.00
41. Olivia Thomas Ursuline Academy GGCL 21:47.00
42. Samantha Harold Mount Notre Dame Districts 21:48.52
43. Sydney Folen Ursuline Academy JV Districts 21:49.00
44. Emily Denoyer St. Ursula Districts 21:52.50
45. Natalie Armbruster Mount Notre Dame Districts 21:55.58
46. Kira Hoak Ursuline Academy Ross 21:56.00
47. Kelly Albrinck Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 22:02.00
48. Sydney Kennedy Ursuline Academy Centerville 22:07.00
48. Kristin Duma Ursuline Academy GGCL 22:07.00
50. Madeline Gillock St. Ursula Districts 22:08.90
51. Taylor Kincaid Mount Notre Dame St. X Invitational 22:08.98
52. Molly Bigner Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 22:12.00
53. Sarah Krsacok Ursuline Academy Centerville 22:14.00
54. Tori Schlacter Mount Notre Dame GGCL Championship 22:15.50
55. Grace Kaiser St. Ursula Midwest Meet of Champions 22:16.70
56. Audrey Kirwin St. Ursula Districts 22:17.30
57. Kelsey Mangold St. Ursula Centerville 22:17.60
58. Deirdre Carroll St. Ursula Centerville 22:20.80
59. Josie Pedoto St. Ursula Centerville 22:25.70
60. Alivia Hyland St. Ursula Centerville 22:25.80
61. Claire Prather St. Ursula Centerville 22:31.90
62. Fiona Young Mount Notre Dame Xavier HS Invitational 22:33.80
63. Shelby Page Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 22:34.00
64. Edie Lynn St. Ursula Bluegrass Invite 22:40.10
65. Faith Berkmeyer Ursuline Academy Centerville 22:49.00
66. Skylar Stimson St. Ursula Centerville 22:52.00
66. Grace-Ann Berkmeyer Ursuline Academy GGCL 22:52.00
68. Kate Rentrop Mount Notre Dame GGCL Championship 22:54.40
69. Lydia Burns Mount Notre Dame GGCL Championship 22:56.20
70. Michelle Cavanaugh Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 23:00.00
71. Caroline Homan Ursuline Academy GGCL 23:03.00
72. Jessica Lutz St. Ursula Districts 23:08.60
73. Sarah Herrington Ursuline Academy JV Districts 23:09.00
74. Grace Kruis St. Ursula GGCL 23:09.80
75. Maggie Bowers Ursuline Academy Centerville 23:11.00
76. Leigha Timberlake Ursuline Academy Mason 23:14.00
77. Gretchen Waning Mount Notre Dame GGCL Championship 23:18.00
78. Lindsey Benhase Mount Notre Dame Xavier HS Invitational 23:18.20
79. Emma Holly Mount Notre Dame St. X Invitational 23:19.49
80. Gena Porotsky Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 23:24.00
81. Payton Robinson Ursuline Academy Dual at Dewine's 23:27.00
82. Grace Sunderman Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 23:34.00
83. Sara Linduff Ursuline Academy Milford Invitational 23:37.00
84. Allie Bley Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 23:45.00
85. Maura Reilly Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 23:46.00
86. Hanna Durbin St. Ursula Centerville 23:50.90
87. Linsey Klug St. Ursula GGCL 23:51.00
88. Juliana McClure Ursuline Academy Milford Invitational 23:53.00
89. Rachael White St. Ursula Centerville 23:58.00
90. Sophie Mock St. Ursula Centerville 23:58.60
91. Marta Rechtin Mercy McAuley Xavier University Inv. 24:00.00
92. Maggie Keenan Mount Notre Dame Xavier HS Invitational 24:09.80
93. Ellie Wordeman Ursuline Academy GGCL 24:10.00
94. Katherine Flege Mount Notre Dame Midwest Catholic Championship 24:10.80
95. Lauren Wilber Mount Notre Dame Moeller Primetime 24:12.30
96. Ella Schlichter Mount Notre Dame GGCL Championship 24:16.40
97. Ella Bosse St. Ursula Districts 24:19.10
98. Jasmine Howard Ursuline Academy JV Districts 24:20.00
99. Grace Yi St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 24:22.50
100. Sophia Garcia St. Ursula Centerville 24:26.50
100. Alina Florio St. Ursula Bluegrass Invite 24:26.50
102. Mia Meinhardt St. Ursula Centerville 24:26.70
103. Claire Earls St. Ursula Centerville 24:31.60
104. Rachael Eiben Ursuline Academy Centerville 24:37.00
105. Anna Haught St. Ursula Centerville 24:45.30
106. Kelly Packer St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 24:49.50
107. Heidi Keller Mount Notre Dame St. X Invitational 24:51.19
108. Abby Noe Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 24:54.00
109. Becca Laux Mount Notre Dame St. X Invitational 24:54.36
110. Gabrielle Lemmerman Mount Notre Dame Xavier HS Invitational 24:56.20
111. Abby Byrum Mercy McAuley Moeller Inv. 24:58.00
112. Kristen Meyer Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 25:04.00
113. Leah McCall Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 25:10.00
113. Carissa Widenhouse Ursuline Academy Mason 25:10.00
115. Jen Busken Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 25:14.00
116. Katie Hands St. Ursula GGCL 25:14.60
117. Josie Holland Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 25:16.00
118. Olivia Phelps Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 25:24.00
119. Abby Elmore Ursuline Academy GGCL 25:28.00
120. Anna Pritchard St. Ursula Centerville 25:29.60
121. Gabby Lusby Ursuline Academy GGCL 25:30.00
122. Caitlyn Hyland St. Ursula GGCL 25:30.10
123. Natalie Kelly Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 25:33.00
124. Jill Allaben Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 25:43.00
125. Emily Fortman Mercy McAuley Xavier University Inv. 25:48.00
126. Madeline Maginnis St. Ursula Centerville 25:51.30
127. Evie Schmitt Mount Notre Dame GGCL Championship 25:53.80
128. Rachel Kyle Mercy McAuley Princeton Inv. 25:57.00
129. Christine Mormile Mount Notre Dame GGCL Championship 26:09.30
130. Gabrielle Marcum Mount Notre Dame Xavier HS Invitational 26:12.10
131. Anna Ackerman St. Ursula Centerville 26:12.80
132. Kayla Kuhlmann Mount Notre Dame St. X Invitational 26:15.35
133. Stephanie Ahrnsen St. Ursula Centerville 26:19.50
134. Hailey Baca St. Ursula Bluegrass Invite 26:28.00
135. Sarah Horton Mount Notre Dame St. X Invitational 26:30.21
136. Olivia Jenkins St. Ursula GGCL 26:35.50
137. Georgia Croci St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 26:37.70
138. Caroline McCarthy St. Ursula Centerville 26:39.60
139. Maggie Albers Mount Notre Dame Xavier HS Invitational 26:39.80
140. Lydia Krier Ursuline Academy GGCL 26:45.00
141. Caroline Crotty St. Ursula GGCL 26:48.10
142. Katie Holt Mount Notre Dame St. X Invitational 26:49.39
143. Sofia Gallegos Ursuline Academy JV Districts 26:51.00
144. Lauren Cepluch Mount Notre Dame St. X Invitational 26:55.08
145. Eva Caudill St. Ursula Districts 26:58.30
146. Abigail Spencer St. Ursula GGCL 27:01.50
147. Courtney Ruesink St. Ursula Centerville 27:03.20
148. Ellie Meiners Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 27:17.00
149. Kelly Packer St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 27:22.90
150. Eva Lonneman Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 27:24.00
151. Lauren Crew St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 27:31.40
152. Kennedy Oaks St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 27:35.80
153. Leah Bley Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 27:37.00
154. Ruther Serger Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 27:40.00
155. Josie Ruther St. Ursula Centerville 27:48.40
156. Ava Denegar Mount Notre Dame Xavier HS Invitational 27:54.20
157. Molly Montanus St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 28:15.60
158. Cate Zentmeyer St. Ursula Centerville 28:16.90
159. Maddy Fredette Mount Notre Dame Cedarville Friendship Inv 28:18.90
160. Ruby Britt St. Ursula GGCL 28:20.90
161. Brooke Frazier St. Ursula GGCL 28:25.90
162. Elizabeth Summers St. Ursula Districts 28:26.20
163. Molly Frame Ursuline Academy GGCL 28:27.00
163. Lily Harp Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 28:27.00
165. Ellie Bohan St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 28:27.30
166. Evie Thomson St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 28:38.10
167. Emma Feist Mercy McAuley Xavier University Inv. 28:41.00
168. Grace Lafountain St. Ursula Centerville 28:41.60
169. Lydia McClure Ursuline Academy Moeller Invitational 28:43.00
170. Gretchen Schuler Ursuline Academy Milford Invitational 28:45.00
171. Lauren Flanagan St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 28:54.80
172. Annie Hornsby Mercy McAuley Xavier University Inv. 28:56.00
173. Lily Dunn St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 28:59.40
174. Rachel Ward Mercy McAuley Moeller Primetime Inv. 29:01.00
175. Caroline Earls St. Ursula Centerville 29:02.80
176. Mary Grace Fagan St. Ursula Centerville 29:06.30
177. Jackie Martini Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 29:18.00
178. Jayna Gilkey Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 29:24.00
179. Anthea Weisman Ursuline Academy Milford Invitational 29:38.00
180. Bella Driggers St. Ursula Centerville 29:39.40
181. Thando Miller Mount Notre Dame Midwest Catholic Championship 29:57.60
182. Elle Mader St. Ursula Districts 29:59.50
183. Katie Koenig St. Ursula GGCL 30:04.40
184. Molly Wiesman St. Ursula Centerville 30:17.80
185. Liz Rinear Mercy McAuley Midwest Catholic Championships 31:02.00
186. Audrey Peters St. Ursula Midwest Meet of Champions 31:50.20
187. Michelle Nie Mercy McAuley Princeton Inv. 32:24.00
188. KT Headley St. Ursula Centerville 33:11.70
189. Catie Strode St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 33:47.40
190. Carly Bisher St. Ursula GGCL 34:13.80
191. Voula Doulaveris St. Ursula Moeller Primetime 34:13.90
192. Kylie Wolever St. Ursula Districts 34:44.10
193. Hannah Freeman St. Ursula Bluegrass Invite 36:25.00
194. Lillian Coughlin St. Ursula GGCL 36:28.70